Gemeinderatswahl am 25. Mai 2014

zur Kreistagswahl wechseln  

     

amtliches Endergebnis
68 Wahlbezirke

 AL/GRÜNE 
 
  29,6 %     -3,3    414.482    12 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  21,8 %     +2,5    304.478    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  16,7 %     +0,2    233.851    7 Sitze 
 TÜL/DIE LINKE 
 
  9,6 %     +1,7    133.852    4 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  4,7 %     -2,9    66.340    2 Sitze 
 Tübinger Liste e.V. 
 
  12,8 %     +12,8    178.906    5 Sitze 
 Piratenpartei Deutschland 
 
  2,4 %     +2,4    33.895    1 Sitze 
 Die PARTEI/Stammtisch "Unser Huhn" 
 
  2,3 %     +2,3    32.259    1 Sitze 

Wähler/innen:   38.500
Wahlbeteiligung:   57,9%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
Endergebnis 66.538 38.500 57,9% 1.398.063 414.482
29,6%
(-3,3)
304.478
21,8%
(+2,5)
233.851
16,7%
(+0,2)
133.852
9,6%
(+1,7)
66.340
4,7%
(-2,9)
178.906
12,8%
(+12,8)
33.895
2,4%
(+2,4)
32.259
2,3%
(+2,3)


Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
Innenstadt 40.979 17.455 50,9% 636.379 202.169
31,8%
(-4,9)
115.871
18,2%
(+1,9)
105.019
16,5%
(-0,1)
72.046
11,3%
(+2,1)
27.646
4,3%
(-2,9)
79.661
12,5%
(+12,5)
17.223
2,7%
(+2,7)
16.744
2,6%
(+2,6)
Lustnau 7.884 3.469 52,7% 127.805 41.447
32,4%
(+1,4)
24.582
19,2%
(+0,4)
22.039
17,2%
(+0,3)
10.774
8,4%
(+1,5)
7.331
5,7%
(-3,8)
16.162
12,6%
(+12,6)
2.650
2,1%
(+2,1)
2.820
2,2%
(+2,2)
Derendingen 4.930 2.185 52,8% 78.271 25.664
32,8%
(+1,0)
17.624
22,5%
(+1,9)
13.471
17,2%
(+0,6)
8.078
10,3%
(+0,5)
2.341
3,0%
(-3,3)
7.619
9,7%
(+9,7)
1.506
1,9%
(+1,9)
1.968
2,5%
(+2,5)
Tü/Lu/De 53.793 23.109 51,4% 842.455 269.280
32,0%
(-3,4)
158.077
18,8%
(+1,7)
140.529
16,7%
(+0,0)
90.898
10,8%
(+1,9)
37.318
4,4%
(-3,0)
103.442
12,3%
(+12,3)
21.379
2,5%
(+2,5)
21.532
2,6%
(+2,6)
Bebenhausen 254 119 64,6% 3.942 793
20,1%
(-9,8)
1.338
33,9%
(+10,5)
482
12,2%
(-4,5)
287
7,3%
(+1,2)
390
9,9%
(+2,0)
539
13,7%
(+13,7)
23
0,6%
(+0,6)
90
2,3%
(+2,3)
Pfrondorf 2.656 1.253 58,1% 44.335 11.029
24,9%
(-7,7)
10.000
22,6%
(+0,8)
8.467
19,1%
(+3,3)
2.726
6,1%
(+2,2)
2.148
4,8%
(-2,3)
8.055
18,2%
(+18,2)
953
2,1%
(+2,1)
957
2,2%
(+2,2)
Weilheim 1.134 574 62,6% 20.298 4.647
22,9%
(+1,3)
6.172
30,4%
(+7,6)
3.220
15,9%
(-6,2)
1.655
8,2%
(+1,7)
1.134
5,6%
(-1,3)
2.642
13,0%
(+13,0)
355
1,7%
(+1,7)
473
2,3%
(+2,3)
Kilchberg 1.001 487 61,3% 17.514 4.531
25,9%
(+0,1)
4.246
24,2%
(+2,4)
3.113
17,8%
(+1,3)
1.309
7,5%
(+2,1)
1.271
7,3%
(+0,1)
2.604
14,9%
(+14,9)
238
1,4%
(+1,4)
202
1,2%
(+1,2)
Bühl 1.654 816 56,6% 25.857 5.586
21,6%
(-2,7)
6.403
24,8%
(-2,2)
7.292
28,2%
(+10,1)
1.914
7,4%
(+0,8)
1.163
4,5%
(-4,4)
2.202
8,5%
(+8,5)
805
3,1%
(+3,1)
492
1,9%
(+1,9)
Hirschau 2.590 1.080 50,6% 36.870 8.228
22,3%
(+2,2)
12.982
35,2%
(+0,7)
5.411
14,7%
(-0,8)
2.784
7,6%
(+3,3)
1.566
4,2%
(-1,3)
4.824
13,1%
(+13,1)
711
1,9%
(+1,9)
364
1,0%
(+1,0)
Unterjesingen 2.070 921 51,8% 32.467 7.530
23,2%
(-4,3)
10.323
31,8%
(+4,8)
5.100
15,7%
(+1,3)
2.654
8,2%
(+3,8)
1.184
3,6%
(-1,7)
3.785
11,7%
(+11,7)
1.101
3,4%
(+3,4)
790
2,4%
(+2,4)
Hagelloch 1.386 719 60,0% 25.194 4.626
18,4%
(+4,1)
7.453
29,6%
(+7,6)
5.075
20,1%
(+2,5)
1.339
5,3%
(-1,2)
1.052
4,2%
(-3,3)
4.592
18,2%
(+18,2)
745
3,0%
(+3,0)
312
1,2%
(+1,2)
Stadtteile 12.745 5.969 56,3% 206.477 46.970
22,7%
(-1,7)
58.917
28,5%
(+2,6)
38.160
18,5%
(+1,8)
14.668
7,1%
(+2,0)
9.908
4,8%
(-2,0)
29.243
14,2%
(+14,2)
4.931
2,4%
(+2,4)
3.680
1,8%
(+1,8)
ohne Briefwahl 66.538 29.078 52,3% 1.048.932 316.250
30,1%
(-2,9)
216.994
20,7%
(+1,7)
178.689
17,0%
(+0,3)
105.566
10,1%
(+2,0)
47.226
4,5%
(-2,8)
132.685
12,6%
(+12,6)
26.310
2,5%
(+2,5)
25.212
2,4%
(+2,4)
Briefwahl 0 9.422 - 349.131 98.232
28,1%
(-4,4)
87.484
25,1%
(+4,2)
55.162
15,8%
(-0,1)
28.286
8,1%
(+1,0)
19.114
5,5%
(-3,2)
46.221
13,2%
(+13,2)
7.585
2,2%
(+2,2)
7.047
2,0%
(+2,0)


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
011.01 Marktplatz 1.066 490 55,0% 18.357 6.139
33,4%
2.610
14,2%
3.493
19,0%
2.736
14,9%
492
2,7%
1.967
10,7%
498
2,7%
422
2,3%
011.02 Innenstadt Nord-West 1.112 521 54,9% 19.292 5.966
30,9%
2.634
13,7%
3.232
16,8%
2.120
11,0%
837
4,3%
3.332
17,3%
492
2,6%
679
3,5%
011.03 Haagtor 1.100 474 50,9% 17.195 5.111
29,7%
2.877
16,7%
2.841
16,5%
2.049
11,9%
910
5,3%
2.326
13,5%
439
2,6%
642
3,7%
011.04 Innenstadt Nord-Ost 1.077 501 55,4% 18.155 5.816
32,0%
2.692
14,8%
2.954
16,3%
1.955
10,8%
803
4,4%
2.932
16,1%
469
2,6%
534
2,9%
011.05 Neckartor 1.124 430 46,1% 15.494 4.846
31,3%
2.789
18,0%
2.417
15,6%
1.477
9,5%
990
6,4%
1.857
12,0%
375
2,4%
743
4,8%
012.01 Föhrberg 1.316 551 53,1% 20.244 7.433
36,7%
3.162
15,6%
2.993
14,8%
2.392
11,8%
478
2,4%
2.327
11,5%
682
3,4%
777
3,8%
012.02 Universität 1.285 554 52,1% 20.002 6.340
31,7%
3.949
19,7%
3.119
15,6%
1.941
9,7%
910
4,5%
2.425
12,1%
563
2,8%
755
3,8%
012.03 Schnarrenberg 1.222 427 41,7% 15.165 4.206
27,7%
3.473
22,9%
2.000
13,2%
1.716
11,3%
848
5,6%
1.973
13,0%
467
3,1%
482
3,2%
012.04 Viehweidle 1.203 513 51,3% 19.095 6.018
31,5%
3.601
18,9%
3.273
17,1%
2.038
10,7%
932
4,9%
2.317
12,1%
410
2,1%
506
2,6%
012.05 Frischlinstraße 1.296 514 47,1% 18.310 5.039
27,5%
3.413
18,6%
3.104
17,0%
2.110
11,5%
1.228
6,7%
2.608
14,2%
476
2,6%
332
1,8%
013.01 Wanne-West 1.153 458 47,4% 16.802 5.025
29,9%
3.036
18,1%
2.706
16,1%
1.461
8,7%
839
5,0%
2.450
14,6%
892
5,3%
393
2,3%
013.02 Horemer 1.237 506 51,2% 18.217 5.057
27,8%
4.389
24,1%
2.617
14,4%
1.293
7,1%
1.023
5,6%
2.986
16,4%
622
3,4%
230
1,3%
013.03 Wanne-Süd 1.099 516 58,1% 18.345 4.556
24,8%
5.325
29,0%
3.040
16,6%
988
5,4%
911
5,0%
2.698
14,7%
462
2,5%
365
2,0%
013.04 Wanne-Ost 1.072 494 57,1% 18.227 4.963
27,2%
4.324
23,7%
3.041
16,7%
1.858
10,2%
732
4,0%
2.734
15,0%
269
1,5%
306
1,7%
014.02 Schönblick 1.334 627 60,5% 23.070 5.582
24,2%
5.685
24,6%
3.582
15,5%
1.404
6,1%
1.342
5,8%
4.713
20,4%
415
1,8%
347
1,5%

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
014.03 Winkelwiese 1.156 513 53,7% 18.684 4.518
24,2%
4.059
21,7%
3.468
18,6%
1.675
9,0%
1.214
6,5%
2.852
15,3%
467
2,5%
431
2,3%
014.04 WHO I (ost) 1.052 469 55,1% 17.255 5.177
30,0%
3.676
21,3%
3.175
18,4%
1.755
10,2%
571
3,3%
2.217
12,8%
441
2,6%
243
1,4%
014.05 WHO II (west) 1.099 413 42,7% 14.580 2.973
20,4%
3.221
22,1%
3.152
21,6%
2.119
14,5%
804
5,5%
1.781
12,2%
332
2,3%
198
1,4%
014.06 WHO III (süd) 1.716 587 38,5% 21.547 7.529
34,9%
3.055
14,2%
3.165
14,7%
2.746
12,7%
1.090
5,1%
1.612
7,5%
1.367
6,3%
983
4,6%
015.01 Österberg 1.170 560 62,3% 20.620 5.020
24,3%
5.599
27,2%
2.937
14,2%
2.372
11,5%
1.280
6,2%
2.584
12,5%
430
2,1%
398
1,9%
015.02 Gartenstraße 1.002 460 54,4% 17.025 4.900
28,8%
3.601
21,2%
2.550
15,0%
1.299
7,6%
775
4,6%
3.241
19,0%
392
2,3%
267
1,6%
016.01 Französisches Viertel 1.272 671 61,6% 24.457 11.200
45,8%
1.885
7,7%
3.545
14,5%
4.354
17,8%
580
2,4%
1.483
6,1%
722
3,0%
688
2,8%
017.01 Schellingstraße 1.320 577 51,2% 21.058 7.199
34,2%
2.799
13,3%
4.103
19,5%
3.011
14,3%
637
3,0%
1.756
8,3%
710
3,4%
843
4,0%
017.02 Volksgarten 1.257 623 60,8% 23.260 8.714
37,5%
3.232
13,9%
4.152
17,9%
3.690
15,9%
498
2,1%
1.828
7,9%
496
2,1%
650
2,8%
017.03 Sternplatz 1.202 431 42,3% 15.635 5.618
35,9%
2.102
13,4%
2.676
17,1%
1.952
12,5%
624
4,0%
1.498
9,6%
561
3,6%
604
3,9%
017.04 Mathildenstraße 1.150 454 45,2% 15.976 6.902
43,2%
2.246
14,1%
2.602
16,3%
2.022
12,7%
467
2,9%
1.009
6,3%
360
2,3%
368
2,3%
017.05 Wennfelder Garten 1.300 461 38,4% 16.419 5.759
35,1%
2.209
13,5%
2.544
15,5%
3.310
20,2%
404
2,5%
1.345
8,2%
269
1,6%
579
3,5%
017.06 Galgenberg 1.011 443 51,0% 16.507 6.253
37,9%
2.726
16,5%
2.749
16,7%
2.606
15,8%
309
1,9%
1.037
6,3%
393
2,4%
434
2,6%
017.07 Hechinger Eck 1.201 568 54,7% 20.529 8.398
40,9%
2.203
10,7%
4.121
20,1%
2.550
12,4%
647
3,2%
1.690
8,2%
305
1,5%
615
3,0%
018.01 Aischbach 1.411 661 55,9% 24.120 7.335
30,4%
4.671
19,4%
4.372
18,1%
2.208
9,2%
807
3,3%
3.683
15,3%
616
2,6%
428
1,8%

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
018.02 Burgholz 1.268 506 47,5% 18.766 5.586
29,8%
4.268
22,7%
2.845
15,2%
1.715
9,1%
985
5,2%
2.741
14,6%
320
1,7%
306
1,6%
018.03 Hasenbühl 1.277 511 48,8% 18.423 5.284
28,7%
3.738
20,3%
3.138
17,0%
1.602
8,7%
746
4,0%
3.010
16,3%
531
2,9%
374
2,0%
018.04 Westbahnhof 1.222 412 40,7% 14.554 4.675
32,1%
3.091
21,2%
2.243
15,4%
1.483
10,2%
866
6,0%
1.539
10,6%
375
2,6%
282
1,9%
018.05 Pfalzhalde 1.197 559 56,4% 20.994 7.032
33,5%
3.531
16,8%
3.070
14,6%
2.039
9,7%
1.067
5,1%
3.110
14,8%
605
2,9%
540
2,6%
021.01 Lustnau-Ost 1.387 631 54,6% 23.144 7.645
33,0%
4.031
17,4%
3.759
16,2%
2.248
9,7%
1.501
6,5%
2.935
12,7%
583
2,5%
442
1,9%
021.02 Lustnau-West 1.265 484 46,2% 18.081 5.933
32,8%
3.242
17,9%
3.255
18,0%
1.570
8,7%
907
5,0%
2.069
11,4%
382
2,1%
723
4,0%
021.03 Herrlesberg 1.323 586 53,5% 21.302 6.659
31,3%
4.569
21,4%
3.470
16,3%
1.574
7,4%
1.607
7,5%
2.735
12,8%
382
1,8%
306
1,4%
022.01 Sand 586 289 57,7% 10.882 3.678
33,8%
2.028
18,6%
1.899
17,5%
812
7,5%
704
6,5%
1.309
12,0%
315
2,9%
137
1,3%
022.02 Denzenberg 1.288 597 56,5% 22.464 6.990
31,1%
4.358
19,4%
4.369
19,4%
1.875
8,3%
1.122
5,0%
3.109
13,8%
251
1,1%
390
1,7%
023.01 Lustnau-Nord 1.202 517 50,8% 18.775 6.149
32,8%
3.895
20,7%
3.178
16,9%
1.654
8,8%
986
5,3%
2.282
12,2%
353
1,9%
278
1,5%
026.01 Lustnau-Süd 833 365 51,5% 13.157 4.393
33,4%
2.459
18,7%
2.109
16,0%
1.041
7,9%
504
3,8%
1.723
13,1%
384
2,9%
544
4,1%
031.01 Derendingen 1.253 515 48,9% 18.172 6.098
33,6%
4.202
23,1%
2.723
15,0%
1.754
9,7%
543
3,0%
1.778
9,8%
549
3,0%
525
2,9%
032.01 Steinlach 1.247 555 53,0% 20.193 7.140
35,4%
3.597
17,8%
3.557
17,6%
1.927
9,5%
782
3,9%
2.373
11,8%
377
1,9%
440
2,2%
032.02 Feuerhägle 1.226 545 52,9% 19.785 6.125
31,0%
5.621
28,4%
3.292
16,6%
2.046
10,3%
527
2,7%
1.461
7,4%
226
1,1%
487
2,5%
033.01 Mühlenviertel/Gartenstadt 1.204 570 56,7% 20.121 6.301
31,3%
4.204
20,9%
3.899
19,4%
2.351
11,7%
489
2,4%
2.007
10,0%
354
1,8%
516
2,6%

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
111.01 Bebenhausen 254 119 64,6% 3.942 793
20,1%
1.338
33,9%
482
12,2%
287
7,3%
390
9,9%
539
13,7%
23
0,6%
90
2,3%
121.01 Pfrondorf-Ost 1.345 584 54,0% 20.389 5.791
28,4%
4.620
22,7%
3.470
17,0%
1.398
6,9%
1.044
5,1%
3.375
16,6%
342
1,7%
349
1,7%
121.02 Pfrondorf-West 1.311 669 62,3% 23.946 5.238
21,9%
5.380
22,5%
4.997
20,9%
1.328
5,5%
1.104
4,6%
4.680
19,5%
611
2,6%
608
2,5%
131.01 Weilheim 1.134 574 62,6% 20.298 4.647
22,9%
6.172
30,4%
3.220
15,9%
1.655
8,2%
1.134
5,6%
2.642
13,0%
355
1,7%
473
2,3%
141.01 Kilchberg 1.001 487 61,3% 17.514 4.531
25,9%
4.246
24,2%
3.113
17,8%
1.309
7,5%
1.271
7,3%
2.604
14,9%
238
1,4%
202
1,2%
151.01 Bühl-West 811 378 52,7% 11.722 2.583
22,0%
2.873
24,5%
3.473
29,6%
1.000
8,5%
455
3,9%
859
7,3%
371
3,2%
108
0,9%
151.02 Bühl-Ost 843 438 60,4% 14.135 3.003
21,2%
3.530
25,0%
3.819
27,0%
914
6,5%
708
5,0%
1.343
9,5%
434
3,1%
384
2,7%
161.01 Hirschau-Nord 1.219 520 51,7% 17.919 4.344
24,2%
5.966
33,3%
2.728
15,2%
1.519
8,5%
620
3,5%
2.330
13,0%
280
1,6%
132
0,7%
161.02 Hirschau-Süd 1.371 560 49,6% 18.951 3.884
20,5%
7.016
37,0%
2.683
14,2%
1.265
6,7%
946
5,0%
2.494
13,2%
431
2,3%
232
1,2%
171.01 Unterjesingen-West 1.009 422 48,1% 14.721 3.328
22,6%
4.829
32,8%
2.396
16,3%
1.076
7,3%
443
3,0%
1.661
11,3%
534
3,6%
454
3,1%
171.02 Unterjesingen-Ost 1.061 499 55,4% 17.746 4.202
23,7%
5.494
31,0%
2.704
15,2%
1.578
8,9%
741
4,2%
2.124
12,0%
567
3,2%
336
1,9%
181.01 Hagelloch-West 621 331 64,5% 11.778 2.492
21,2%
3.795
32,2%
2.003
17,0%
583
4,9%
540
4,6%
2.080
17,7%
205
1,7%
80
0,7%
181.02 Hagelloch-Ost 765 388 56,6% 13.416 2.134
15,9%
3.658
27,3%
3.072
22,9%
756
5,6%
512
3,8%
2.512
18,7%
540
4,0%
232
1,7%
200.B1 Briefwahl I - 988 - 36.698 12.420
33,8%
7.953
21,7%
5.601
15,3%
2.644
7,2%
1.733
4,7%
4.303
11,7%
1.039
2,8%
1.005
2,7%
200.B2 Briefwahl II - 996 - 37.561 10.807
28,8%
9.197
24,5%
5.881
15,7%
3.677
9,8%
2.087
5,6%
4.280
11,4%
773
2,1%
859
2,3%

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
AL/GRÜNE CDU SPD TÜL/DIE
LINKE
FDP Tübinger
Liste
e.V.
Piratenpartei
Deutschland
Die
PARTEI/Stammtisch
"Unser Huhn"
200.B3 Briefwahl III - 970 - 35.835 10.018
28,0%
8.909
24,9%
5.463
15,2%
3.337
9,3%
1.984
5,5%
4.780
13,3%
734
2,0%
610
1,7%
200.B4 Briefwahl IV - 962 - 35.989 10.354
28,8%
8.479
23,6%
5.657
15,7%
3.032
8,4%
2.371
6,6%
4.621
12,8%
638
1,8%
837
2,3%
200.B5 Briefwahl V - 892 - 33.536 10.610
31,6%
7.380
22,0%
5.300
15,8%
2.518
7,5%
1.430
4,3%
4.370
13,0%
869
2,6%
1.059
3,2%
200.B6 Briefwahl VI - 925 - 34.037 7.444
21,9%
10.076
29,6%
5.490
16,1%
2.176
6,4%
1.955
5,7%
5.837
17,1%
628
1,8%
431
1,3%
200.B7 Briefwahl VII - 996 - 37.090 10.993
29,6%
9.615
25,9%
5.500
14,8%
2.908
7,8%
2.299
6,2%
4.531
12,2%
733
2,0%
511
1,4%
200.B8 Briefwahl VIII - 894 - 31.675 6.565
20,7%
10.628
33,6%
5.630
17,8%
1.687
5,3%
1.527
4,8%
4.638
14,6%
521
1,6%
479
1,5%
200.B9 Briefwahl IX - 1.047 - 38.779 10.444
26,9%
9.938
25,6%
6.296
16,2%
3.324
8,6%
2.378
6,1%
4.827
12,4%
914
2,4%
658
1,7%
200.B10 Briefwahl X - 752 - 27.931 8.577
30,7%
5.309
19,0%
4.344
15,6%
2.983
10,7%
1.350
4,8%
4.034
14,4%
736
2,6%
598
2,1%


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1

AL/GRÜNE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2

CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3

SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4

TÜL/DIE LINKE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5

FDP
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6

Tübinger Liste e.V.
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7

Piratenpartei Deutschland
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8

Die PARTEI/Stammtisch "Unser Huhn"
Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status Nr (Rang)Name Stimmen Status
 101   (1)  Dr. Baumgärtner,
Ulrike
 
23.384gewählt  202   (1)  Dr. Kühn,
Albrecht
 
15.828gewählt, ausgeschieden  301   (1)  Dr. Sökler,
Martin
 
16.252gewählt  401   (1)  Strasdeit,
Gerlinde
 
9.684gewählt  501   (1)  Schöning,
Dietmar
 
7.434gewählt  611   (1)  Siebert,
Ulf
 
12.305gewählt  701   (1)  Steinhilber,
Jürgen
 
4.278gewählt  801   (1)  Vogt,
Markus
 
4.859gewählt
 104   (2)  Joachim,
Christoph
 
18.029gewählt  204   (2)  Hurlebaus,
Rudi
 
13.326gewählt  302   (2)  Kliche-Behnke,
Dorothea
 
11.680gewählt  402   (2)  Lorch,
Gotthilf
 
7.596gewählt  502   (2)  Kreim,
Anne
 
4.359gewählt  607   (2)  Höritzer,
Gebhart
 
12.098gewählt  702   (2)  Raiser,
Ilona
 
2.687    nicht gewählt  802   (2)  Dommer,
Ivo
 
3.801    nicht gewählt
 103   (3)  Schmidt,
Annette
 
17.982gewählt  206   (3)  Dittus,
Hans-Martin
 
13.102gewählt  303   (3)  Arslan,
Ismayil
 
11.308gewählt  406   (3)  Rosenkranz,
Gitta
 
5.840gewählt  505   (3)  Dr. Sütterlin,
Kurt
 
3.676    nicht gewählt  601   (3)  Gumrich,
Ernst
 
11.374gewählt  703   (3)  Boecker,
Sebastian
 
2.207    nicht gewählt  804   (3)  Dr. Stolte,
Ulrich
 
3.024    nicht gewählt
 102   (4)  Schmanns,
Heinrich
 
17.185gewählt  208   (4)  Wicker,
Hubert
 
13.029gewählt, ausgeschieden  310   (4)  Leube-Dürr,
Ute
 
10.111gewählt  403   (4)  Schreiber,
Felix
 
4.820gewählt  519   (4)  Helle,
Eberhard
 
2.710    nicht gewählt  602   (4)  Braun,
Claudia
 
9.310gewählt  710   (4)  Arnold,
Claudia
 
2.020    nicht gewählt  803   (4)  Hiller,
Jonas
 
2.827    nicht gewählt
 110   (5)  Dr. Mickeler,
Christian
 
16.251gewählt  203   (5)  Lüllich,
Sabine
 
12.850gewählt, ausgeschieden  304   (5)  Tiesler,
Hannah
 
9.486gewählt, ausgeschieden  440   (5)  Bialas,
Gerhard
 
4.783    nicht gewählt  510   (5)  Dr. Braun,
Diethard
 
2.694    nicht gewählt  614   (5)  Dr. Wittlinger,
Christian
 
6.968gewählt  705   (5)  Dißelhorst,
Klaus
 
1.502    nicht gewählt  805   (5)  Kiefner,
Juliane
 
2.451    nicht gewählt
 106   (6)  Gugel,
Bernd
 
15.545gewählt  201   (6)  Ebinger,
Sandra
 
12.723gewählt  306   (6)  Le Lan,
Andrea
 
9.046gewählt  404   (6)  Lamprecht,
Ricarda
 
4.749    nicht gewählt  504   (6)  Hassberg,
Ingrid
 
2.562    nicht gewählt  604   (6)  Mihr,
Ute
 
6.140    nicht gewählt  708   (6)  Ross,
Elise
 
1.492    nicht gewählt  806   (6)  Eichenbrenner,
Jürgen
 
2.305    nicht gewählt
 105   (7)  Szelényi,
Cornelia
 
14.517gewählt, ausgeschieden  207   (7)  Dr. Schwägerle,
Gretel
 
12.611gewählt  308   (7)  Höhne-Mack,
Ingeborg
 
8.389gewählt  405   (7)  Bleckert,
Jan
 
4.479    nicht gewählt  507   (7)  Assmann,
Stefanie
 
2.269    nicht gewählt  609   (7)  Heitkamp,
Ulrike
 
6.021    nicht gewählt  707   (7)  Krüger,
Maik
 
1.377    nicht gewählt  810   (7)  Bauer,
Silke
 
2.296    nicht gewählt
 113   (8)  Kolb,
Beate
 
13.383gewählt  224   (8)  Kehrer,
Gerhard
 
11.313gewählt  313   (8)  Neth,
Gerhard
 
8.202    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  417   (8)  Schneiderhan,
Sabine
 
4.298    nicht gewählt  521   (8)  Dr. Welz,
Ursula
 
2.190    nicht gewählt  603   (8)  von Brunn,
Reinhard
 
5.832    nicht gewählt  712   (8)  Rosset,
Paul
 
1.229    nicht gewählt  812   (8)  Demmel,
Thomas
 
2.227    nicht gewählt
 114   (9)  Gebhart-Pietzsch,
Bruno
 
13.326gewählt  209   (9)  Fischer,
Ingrid
 
10.123    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  305   (9)  Dr. Eisenreich,
Dirk
 
7.514    nicht gewählt  415   (9)  Hoberg,
Birgit
 
3.759    nicht gewählt  503   (9)  Krauß,
Bengt
 
2.184    nicht gewählt  606   (9)  Wilmes,
Annika
 
5.205    nicht gewählt  704   (9)  Kornher,
Moritz
 
1.206    nicht gewählt  808   (9)  Fuchs,
Hans-Joachim
 
2.208    nicht gewählt
 109   (10)  Paulmann,
Vera
 
13.292gewählt  226   (10)  Bechtle,
Ulrich
 
9.811    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  312   (10)  Denoix,
Nathalie
 
7.188    nicht gewählt  418   (10)  Dr. Warneken,
Bernd Jürgen
 
3.699    nicht gewählt  538   (10)  Dr. Weber,
Heiner
 
2.083    nicht gewählt  605   (10)  Hanagarth,
Klaus Dieter
 
4.867    nicht gewählt  713   (10)  Dufner,
Timo
 
1.189    nicht gewählt  809   (10)  Schlößer,
Pascal
 
2.173    nicht gewählt
 108   (11)  Kul,
Mesut
 
13.077gewählt, ausgeschieden  211   (11)  Dr. Ernemann,
Ulrike
 
9.478    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  311   (11)  Rapp,
Siegfried
 
6.886    nicht gewählt  413   (11)  Manousaridou,
Simela
 
3.695    nicht gewählt  506   (11)  Schmidt,
Sascha
 
1.884    nicht gewählt  621   (11)  Unger,
Thomas
 
4.802    nicht gewählt  715   (11)  Gatzek,
Julia
 
1.171    nicht gewählt  807   (11)  Vogts,
Michael
 
2.099    nicht gewählt
 107   (12)  Bächer,
Susanne
 
12.789gewählt  212   (12)  Oppermann,
Arnold
 
9.158    nicht gewählt  324   (12)  Dr. Graepler-Mainka,
Ute
 
6.741    nicht gewählt  410   (12)  Schlager,
Alexander
 
3.531    nicht gewählt  511   (12)  Dr. Baumann,
Gerhard
 
1.830    nicht gewählt  618   (12)  Schiffler,
Klaus
 
4.570    nicht gewählt  706   (12)  Schall,
Sylvia
 
1.132    nicht gewählt  811   (12)  Sayer,
Ture
 
1.989    nicht gewählt
 112   (13)  Lederle,
Christoph
 
11.488    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  232   (13)  Dr. Lang,
Peter
 
8.328    nicht gewählt  307   (13)  Walser,
Werner
 
6.635    nicht gewählt  420   (13)  Dr. Lempp,
Heiner
 
3.514    nicht gewählt  530   (13)  Rösch,
Christel
 
1.765    nicht gewählt  622   (13)  Schettler,
Inge
 
4.492    nicht gewählt  726   (13)  Dr. Klews,
Matthias
 
1.057    nicht gewählt  
 111   (14)  Koutsoumaraki,
Vasiliki
 
11.246    nicht gewählt, nachgerückt  220   (14)  Datz,
Volker
 
7.951    nicht gewählt  326   (14)  Hohlweck,
Birgit
 
6.479    nicht gewählt  416   (14)  Güler,
Ali
 
3.484    nicht gewählt  508   (14)  Brüssow,
Martin
 
1.567    nicht gewählt  628   (14)  Dr. Reichle,
Christian
 
4.188    nicht gewählt  728   (14)  Welsch,
Norbert
 
987    nicht gewählt  
 117   (15)  Söylemez,
Aynur
 
10.481    nicht gewählt  214   (15)  Rak,
Michael
 
7.772    nicht gewählt  309   (15)  Weber,
Andreas
 
6.183    nicht gewählt  408   (15)  Mann,
Dorothea
 
3.122    nicht gewählt  513   (15)  Mentis,
Michael
 
1.559    nicht gewählt  631   (15)  Dahmen,
Ulrike
 
4.177    nicht gewählt  719   (15)  Münchberg,
Markus
 
944    nicht gewählt  
 128   (16)  Zeller,
Dieter
 
9.815    nicht gewählt  205   (16)  Unertl,
Eva
 
7.485    nicht gewählt  319   (16)  Papageorgiou,
Niko
 
5.564    nicht gewählt  433   (16)  Heuser,
Susanne
 
3.119    nicht gewählt  520   (16)  Dr. Weber,
Olga
 
1.462    nicht gewählt  615   (16)  Kienle,
Claudia
 
4.122    nicht gewählt  727   (16)  Minner,
Roland
 
919    nicht gewählt  
 115   (17)  Hämmerling,
Sonia
 
9.341    nicht gewählt  233   (17)  Stilz,
Friedrich
 
7.337    nicht gewählt  340   (17)  Miller-Poth,
Gertrud
 
5.313    nicht gewählt  411   (17)  Ratzel-van Ijsselmuiden,
Elvira
 
3.090    nicht gewählt  515   (17)  Dr. Grunert,
Jens
 
1.408    nicht gewählt  623   (17)  Schmid,
Dieter
 
3.977    nicht gewählt  709   (17)  Schecher,
Gero
 
913    nicht gewählt  
 133   (18)  Rutz,
Cordula
 
8.984    nicht gewählt  213   (18)  Picker,
Elke
 
6.974    nicht gewählt  332   (18)  Zeeb,
Doris
 
5.185    nicht gewählt  435   (18)  Bialas,
Christa
 
3.000    nicht gewählt  526   (18)  Dr. Radau,
Ute Karin
 
1.371    nicht gewählt  613   (18)  Mayer,
Florian
 
3.944    nicht gewählt  714   (18)  Harloff,
Juri
 
814    nicht gewählt  
 122   (19)  Dr. Schill,
Ralph
 
8.700    nicht gewählt  210   (19)  Hölscher,
Christoph
 
6.902    nicht gewählt  322   (19)  Bürger-Junger,
Ute
 
4.948    nicht gewählt  412   (19)  Elwing,
Frederico
 
2.992    nicht gewählt  518   (19)  Dr. Blumenstock,
Gunnar
 
1.300    nicht gewählt  620   (19)  Gellert,
Joachim Richard
 
3.919    nicht gewählt  721   (19)  Bunke,
Thomas
 
775    nicht gewählt  
 123   (20)  Kühn,
Lena
 
8.594    nicht gewählt  222   (20)  Braun,
Joachim
 
6.766    nicht gewählt  315   (20)  Spanos,
Jonathan
 
4.826    nicht gewählt  423   (20)  Martey,
Brigitte
 
2.895    nicht gewählt  509   (20)  Hamann,
Melanie
 
1.283    nicht gewählt  608   (20)  Kiefer,
Oliver
 
3.872    nicht gewählt  711   (20)  Maier,
Bernd
 
757    nicht gewählt  
 130   (21)  Niederhöfer,
Christian
 
8.562    nicht gewählt  217   (21)  Seeger,
Sabine
 
6.651    nicht gewählt  339   (21)  te Wildt,
Klaus
 
4.603    nicht gewählt  407   (21)  Bayer,
Wilhelm
 
2.833    nicht gewählt  540   (21)  Dr. Gohl,
Christopher
 
1.240    nicht gewählt  610   (21)  Rottach,
Martin
 
3.717    nicht gewählt  717   (21)  Hillebrand,
Simon
 
745    nicht gewählt  
 119   (22)  Braun,
Katja Maike
 
8.521    nicht gewählt  239   (22)  Dr. Dr. Köhler,
Carsten
 
6.317    nicht gewählt  335   (22)  Krauß,
Jörg
 
4.495    nicht gewählt  422   (22)  Türkel,
Celal
 
2.832    nicht gewählt  514   (22)  Dr. Murad,
Dinah
 
1.208    nicht gewählt  626   (22)  Knöller,
Sonja
 
3.704    nicht gewählt  724   (22)  Neumann,
Michael
 
719    nicht gewählt  
 134   (23)  Goletz,
Arvid
 
8.122    nicht gewählt  231   (23)  Aicheler,
Thomas
 
6.246    nicht gewählt  317   (23)  Haußmann,
Heinz
 
4.402    nicht gewählt  431   (23)  Hall,
Erika
 
2.753    nicht gewählt  512   (23)  Brenner-Binder,
Alexandra
 
1.206    nicht gewählt  639   (23)  Kellhammer,
Klaus
 
3.662    nicht gewählt  716   (23)  Mesenbrock,
Marvin
 
665    nicht gewählt  
 125   (24)  Kruse,
Viktoria
 
7.689    nicht gewählt  223   (24)  Bartz-Schmidt,
Heike
 
6.091    nicht gewählt  331   (24)  Wacker,
Lars
 
4.220    nicht gewählt  414   (24)  Everding,
Fabian
 
2.731    nicht gewählt  533   (24)  Dr. Heide,
Klaus
 
1.164    nicht gewählt  632   (24)  Dr. Hörnlein,
Rainer
 
3.513    nicht gewählt  722   (24)  Weißensel,
Jonas
 
663    nicht gewählt  
 140   (25)  Paul,
Berndt Rüdiger
 
7.508    nicht gewählt  225   (25)  Friesch,
Jutta
 
5.846    nicht gewählt  318   (25)  Gumbinger,
Christin
 
4.209    nicht gewählt  428   (25)  Rüggeberg,
Jens
 
2.701    nicht gewählt  532   (25)  Hirschmüller,
Hannelore
 
1.134    nicht gewählt  627   (25)  Paralikidis,
Christos
 
3.328    nicht gewählt  718   (25)  Slupina,
Michael
 
633    nicht gewählt  
 138   (26)  Dr. Berens,
Philipp
 
7.479    nicht gewählt  236   (26)  Dr. Nebeling,
Helmut
 
5.794    nicht gewählt  314   (26)  Barner,
Elisabeth
 
4.097    nicht gewählt  439   (26)  Strasdeit,
Bernhard
 
2.674    nicht gewählt  527   (26)  Wahl,
Robert
 
1.043    nicht gewählt  612   (26)  Kurz,
Ulrich
 
3.307    nicht gewählt  725   (26)  Brehm,
Martin
 
614    nicht gewählt  
 132   (27)  Mausch,
Marc
 
7.461    nicht gewählt  215   (27)  Wieland,
Mechthild
 
5.556    nicht gewählt  320   (27)  Velten,
Josefa
 
4.095    nicht gewählt  437   (27)  Dr. Kehrer,
Günter
 
2.570    nicht gewählt  537   (27)  Dr. Winter,
Martin
 
997    nicht gewählt  633   (27)  Munz,
Kurt Gottlob
 
3.254    nicht gewählt  720   (27)  Kaselowsky,
Udo
 
600    nicht gewählt  
 139   (28)  Siegfried,
Veronika
 
7.394    nicht gewählt  219   (28)  Binder,
Karen
 
5.206    nicht gewählt  321   (28)  Arikan,
Galip
 
4.004    nicht gewählt  409   (28)  Harde,
Christian
 
2.473    nicht gewählt  522   (28)  Sonnewald,
Roger
 
923    nicht gewählt  634   (28)  Sy,
Ursula
 
3.065    nicht gewählt  723   (28)  Greza,
Peter
 
600    nicht gewählt  
 126   (29)  Weber-Keinath,
Gebhard
 
7.362    nicht gewählt  218   (29)  Dr. Abdel Karim,
Ahmed
 
5.200    nicht gewählt  316   (29)  Ruoffner,
Magdalena
 
3.948    nicht gewählt  434   (29)  Laufer-Stark,
Gunnar
 
2.467    nicht gewählt  517   (29)  Jurisch,
Swenja
 
920    nicht gewählt  635   (29)  Diebold,
Martin
 
3.031    nicht gewählt    
 121   (30)  Schönau,
Nele
 
7.359    nicht gewählt  216   (30)  von Alvensleben,
Alkmar
 
5.003    nicht gewählt  329   (30)  Dr. Renner,
Volker
 
3.784    nicht gewählt  427   (30)  Wülfers,
Gabriele
 
2.458    nicht gewählt  516   (30)  Gohl-van Bommel,
Marianne
 
898    nicht gewählt  616   (30)  Dr. Görke,
Michael
 
2.946    nicht gewählt    
 136   (31)  Melchers,
Christoph
 
7.301    nicht gewählt  228   (31)  Hiller,
Michael
 
4.969    nicht gewählt  333   (31)  Kabatek,
Johannes
 
3.770    nicht gewählt  436   (31)  Heck,
Wendelin
 
2.426    nicht gewählt  523   (31)  Altin,
Tevfik
 
886    nicht gewählt  624   (31)  Gorza,
Enzo
 
2.823    nicht gewählt    
 135   (32)  de Beauclair,
Eva
 
7.242    nicht gewählt  221   (32)  Prange,
Serpil
 
4.862    nicht gewählt  327   (32)  Landwehr,
Simon
 
3.731    nicht gewählt  426   (32)  Jaster,
Ralf
 
2.419    nicht gewählt  539   (32)  Schiller,
Rolf-Christian
 
882    nicht gewählt  640   (32)  Scharf,
Armin
 
2.809    nicht gewählt    
 120   (33)  Vorster,
Albrecht
 
7.235    nicht gewählt  240   (33)  Zug,
Hansjörg
 
4.858    nicht gewählt  328   (33)  Thierer,
Erika
 
3.720    nicht gewählt  429   (33)  Rudnick,
Luise
 
2.369    nicht gewählt  536   (33)  Hoffmann,
Joachim
 
876    nicht gewählt  617   (33)  Bienia,
Rose
 
2.693    nicht gewählt    
 127   (34)  Stoll,
Cornelia
 
7.123    nicht gewählt  230   (34)  Häcker,
Martin
 
4.720    nicht gewählt  337   (34)  Moser,
Georg
 
3.620    nicht gewählt  419   (34)  Haydt,
Claudia
 
2.317    nicht gewählt  524   (34)  Dr. Högsdal,
Nils
 
867    nicht gewählt  630   (34)  Häusser,
Tilman
 
2.585    nicht gewählt    
 116   (35)  Brockmann,
Lorenz
 
7.060    nicht gewählt  238   (35)  Naser,
Christoph
 
4.157    nicht gewählt  338   (35)  Schuster,
Christine
 
3.618    nicht gewählt  421   (35)  Billmann,
Lucie
 
2.278    nicht gewählt  525   (35)  Bauer,
Bettina
 
854    nicht gewählt  619   (35)  Klepser,
Hannes Sebastian Heinrich
 
2.497    nicht gewählt    
 118   (36)  Obrembalski,
Mark
 
6.994    nicht gewählt  235   (36)  Hussain,
Zakir
 
4.112    nicht gewählt  334   (36)  Wiedemann,
Renate
 
3.495    nicht gewählt  424   (36)  Dieux,
Jean-Francois
 
2.231    nicht gewählt  535   (36)  Eger,
Carmen
 
799    nicht gewählt  625   (36)  Ersing,
Paul-Janosch
 
2.263    nicht gewählt    
 131   (37)  Jung,
Beate
 
6.946    nicht gewählt  227   (37)  Staiger,
Hans
 
4.032    nicht gewählt  336   (37)  Schramm,
Karin
 
3.480    nicht gewählt  430   (37)  Herrmann,
Jakob
 
2.015    nicht gewählt  534   (37)  Eggers,
Nikolas
 
757    nicht gewählt  638   (37)  Dr. Groß,
Karl-Hans
 
2.135    nicht gewählt    
 129   (38)  Ellwart,
Evelyn
 
6.659    nicht gewählt  237   (38)  Schwenke,
Thomas
 
4.009    nicht gewählt  330   (38)  Caliebe,
Monika
 
3.024    nicht gewählt  438   (38)  Werner,
Walburg
 
1.935    nicht gewählt  529   (38)  Sathasivam,
Philipp
 
752    nicht gewählt  629   (38)  Esslinger,
Gottfried
 
1.931    nicht gewählt    
 137   (39)  Schmid,
Bärbel
 
6.641    nicht gewählt  234   (39)  Fischer,
Benjamin
 
4.001    nicht gewählt  325   (39)  Gäßler,
Christian
 
3.018    nicht gewählt  432   (39)  Schwarz,
Michael
 
1.611    nicht gewählt  531   (39)  Omari,
Johannes
 
680    nicht gewählt  636   (39)  Herrmann,
Dietmar
 
1.865    nicht gewählt    
 124   (40)  Kersten,
Hans-Harald
 
6.415    nicht gewählt  229   (40)  Weber,
Patrick
 
3.981    nicht gewählt  323   (40)  Gaedicke,
Oliver
 
2.582    nicht gewählt  425   (40)  Stirner,
Martha
 
1.610    nicht gewählt  528   (40)  Stein,
Leopold
 
664    nicht gewählt  637   (40)  Hess,
Johannes
 
1.595    nicht gewählt    



nach oben

E-Mail:  wahlamt@tuebingen.de       zurück zu:  www.tuebingen.de/Wahlen      Fenster schließen